X

现场直播

  • 07-10-2022
    11:30AM ~ 02:29PM
  • Maximilian Marterer
    vs
    Christopher Eubanks
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    11:45AM ~ 02:44PM
  • Alex Bolt
    vs
    Philip Sekulic
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    12:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Alexandra Bozovic (AUS)
    vs
    Kimberly Birrell (AUS)
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    12:15PM ~ 02:14PM
  • Uragan Pro
    vs
    Berkut Pro
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    12:20PM ~ 03:19PM
  • Kaylah Mcphee (AUS)
    vs
    Mai Hontama (JPN)
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    12:20PM ~ 02:19PM
  • Ural Vector (W)
    vs
    Ural Center (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Changwon LG Sakers
    vs
    Mobis Phoebus
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    01:10PM ~ 03:09PM
  • Sapfir Pro W
    vs
    Granat Pro W
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    01:20PM ~ 03:19PM
  • Dinamo-Pro W
    vs
    Husky Pro W
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    01:20PM ~ 03:19PM
  • Ural Academy
    vs
    Ural University
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    01:30PM ~ 01:59PM
  • e-Brazil
    vs
    e-Argentina
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    01:30PM ~ 01:59PM
  • e-AS Monaco
    vs
    e-West Ham United
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    01:30PM ~ 01:59PM
  • Oleg Kurilenko
    vs
    Bogdan Panchenko
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    01:40PM ~ 04:39PM
  • Pedro Martinez
    vs
    Soonwoo Kwon
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    01:55PM ~ 02:24PM
  • Mariana Hryhoruk
    vs
    Nataliya Zoreva
  • 开始播放
  • 07-10-2022
    02:00PM ~ 02:29PM
  • e-AC Milan
    vs
    e-Barcelona
  • 07-10-2022
    02:00PM ~ 02:29PM
  • e-Marseille
    vs
    e-Chelsea
  • 07-10-2022
    02:00PM ~ 02:29PM
  • e-Portugal
    vs
    e-Austria
  • 07-10-2022
    02:00PM ~ 02:29PM
  • e-Wales
    vs
    e-Netherlands
  • 07-10-2022
    02:00PM ~ 02:29PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Dmitry Kuzmenko
  • 07-10-2022
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Adrian Mannarino
    vs
    Andrey Rublev
  • 07-10-2022
    02:25PM ~ 02:54PM
  • Natalia Svidnickaya
    vs
    Iryna Konkulovska
  • 07-10-2022
    02:30PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Bogdan Panchenko
    vs
    Serhii Miroshnychenko
  • 07-10-2022
    02:55PM ~ 03:24PM
  • Nataliya Zoreva
    vs
    Romana Fafley
  • 07-10-2022
    03:00PM ~ 03:29PM
  • Maksym Tupyk
    vs
    Oleg Kurilenko
  • 07-10-2022
    03:25PM ~ 03:54PM
  • Mariana Hryhoruk
    vs
    Iryna Konkulovska
  • 07-10-2022
    03:30PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Bogdan Panchenko
  • 07-10-2022
    03:55PM ~ 04:24PM
  • Natalia Svidnickaya
    vs
    Nataliya Zoreva
  • 07-10-2022
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Oleg Kurilenko
    vs
    Dmitry Kuzmenko
  • 07-10-2022
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Stefanos Tsitsipas
    vs
    Hubert Hurkacz
  • 07-10-2022
    04:25PM ~ 04:54PM
  • Iryna Konkulovska
    vs
    Romana Fafley
  • 07-10-2022
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Maksym Tupyk
    vs
    Serhii Miroshnychenko
  • 07-10-2022
    04:45PM ~ 06:44PM
  • Melbourne City FC
    vs
    Western United
  • 07-10-2022
    04:55PM ~ 05:24PM
  • Natalia Svidnickaya
    vs
    Mariana Hryhoruk
  • 07-10-2022
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Oleg Kurilenko
  • 07-10-2022
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Nick Kyrgios
    vs
    Taylor Fritz
  • 07-10-2022
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Diane Parry
    vs
    Veronika Kudermetova
  • 07-10-2022
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Tamara Zidansek
    vs
    Alize Cornet
  • 07-10-2022
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Maksym Tupyk
    vs
    Bogdan Panchenko
  • 07-10-2022
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Dmitry Kuzmenko
    vs
    Serhii Miroshnychenko
  • 07-10-2022
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Elena Rybakina
    vs
    Petra Kvitova
  • 07-10-2022
    06:30PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Oleksandr Ziakun
    vs
    Maksym Tupyk
  • 07-10-2022
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Denis Shapovalov
    vs
    Borna Coric
  • 07-10-2022
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Sabah
    vs
    Pulau Pinang
  • 07-10-2022
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Bogdan Panchenko
    vs
    Dmitry Kuzmenko
  • 07-10-2022
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Lamphun Warrior
    vs
    Buriram United
  • 07-10-2022
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • NK Veres Rivne
    vs
    Metalist Kharkiv
  • 07-10-2022
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Karen Khachanov
    vs
    Novak Djokovic
  • 07-10-2022
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Barbora Krejcikova
    vs
    Alycia Parks
  • 07-10-2022
    08:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • Melaka United
    vs
    Terengganu
  • 07-10-2022
    08:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • Petaling Jaya City FC
    vs
    Selangor
  • 07-10-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • FK Igman Konjic
    vs
    Velez Mostar
  • 07-10-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa FC
  • 07-10-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Hapoel Nof Hagalil
    vs
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
  • 07-10-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Negeri Sembilan
    vs
    Kedah
  • 07-10-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Pahang
    vs
    Johor Darul Takzim
  • 07-10-2022
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ons Jabeur
    vs
    Claire Liu
  • 07-10-2022
    09:15PM ~ 11:14PM
  • Dibba Al Fujairah
    vs
    Al Ain UAE
  • 07-10-2022
    09:15PM ~ 11:14PM
  • Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
    vs
    Al-Ittihad Kalba
  • 07-10-2022
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Zira FK
    vs
    Shamakhi FK
  • 07-10-2022
    09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Roberto Bautista Agut
    vs
    Daniil Medvedev
  • 07-10-2022
    09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Iga Swiatek
    vs
    Catherine McNally
  • 07-10-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sahab SC
    vs
    Al-Sareeh
  • 07-10-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Kolos Kovalivka
    vs
    FC Inhulets Petrove
  • 07-10-2022
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • FC Hebar 1918
    vs
    Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
  • 07-10-2022
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    vs
    Khimki
  • 07-10-2022
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Split
    vs
    Cedevita Olimpija
  • 07-10-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Radnik Surdulica
    vs
    Novi Pazar
  • 07-10-2022
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Anwil Wloclawek
    vs
    Slask Wroclaw
  • 07-10-2022
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
    vs
    MFK Ruzomberok
  • 08-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye
    vs
    Besiktas
  • 08-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Dynamo Brest
    vs
    Dnepr Mogilev
  • 08-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    vs
    HNK Sibenik
  • 08-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Czech Republic W
    vs
    Hungary W
  • 08-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • MOL Fehervar
    vs
    Zalaegerszegi TE
  • 08-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Stal Mielec
    vs
    Pogon Szczecin
  • 08-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Al Sadd SC
    vs
    Al Ahli Doha
  • 08-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Al Wakra
    vs
    Umm Salal
  • 08-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Al-Sailiya
    vs
    Qatar SC
  • 08-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Ajman
    vs
    Bani Yas
  • 08-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Al Jazira UAE
    vs
    Al Sharjah
  • 08-10-2022
    12:10AM ~ 02:09AM
  • Kapfenberger SV
    vs
    Rapid Wien II
  • 08-10-2022
    12:10AM ~ 02:09AM
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr
    vs
    SKN St. Polten
  • 08-10-2022
    12:10AM ~ 02:09AM
  • SKU Amstetten
    vs
    SV Lafnitz
  • 08-10-2022
    12:10AM ~ 02:09AM
  • Young Violets Austria Wien
    vs
    Grazer AK
  • 08-10-2022
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FC Fredericia
    vs
    Nykobing FC
  • 08-10-2022
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Fremad Amager
    vs
    Hvidovre IF
  • 08-10-2022
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Arminia Bielefeld
    vs
    Karlsruher SC
  • 08-10-2022
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • SSV Jahn Regensburg
    vs
    Greuther Furth
  • 08-10-2022
    12:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • CSM Oradea
    vs
    CSO Voluntari
  • 08-10-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    PFC Beroe
  • 08-10-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Lyngby BK
    vs
    Viborg FF
  • 08-10-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Norway W
    vs
    Brazil W
  • 08-10-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • SC Verl
    vs
    Viktoria Koln
  • 08-10-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Belenenses
    vs
    SC Farense
  • 08-10-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Gaziantep FK
    vs
    Adana Demirspor
  • 08-10-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Adanaspor
    vs
    Bandirmaspor
  • 08-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Anadolu Efes
    vs
    Crvena Zvezda
  • 08-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Al Wehdat JOR
    vs
    Al Hussein JOR
  • 08-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Spartak Myjava
    vs
    FK Pohronie
  • 08-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • SuperSport United
    vs
    Sekhukhune United
  • 08-10-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FCV Dender EH
    vs
    Waasland-Beveren
  • 08-10-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Groningen
    vs
    RKC Waalwijk
  • 08-10-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • FC Arges Pitesti
    vs
    CS U Craiova
  • 08-10-2022
    02:05AM ~ 04:04AM
  • Ujpest
    vs
    Kecskemeti TE
  • 08-10-2022
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Aarau
    vs
    Thun
  • 08-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    Olympiacos
  • 08-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Virtus Bologna
    vs
    Monaco
  • 08-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • FC Dornbirn
    vs
    Blau Weiss Linz
  • 08-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Germany W
    vs
    France W
  • 08-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    vs
    Werder Bremen
  • 08-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Genoa
    vs
    Cagliari
  • 08-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Wisla Krakow
    vs
    LKS Lodz
  • 08-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
    vs
    Wisla Plock
  • 08-10-2022
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Royal Antwerp
    vs
    Sint Truidense
  • 08-10-2022
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Inverness CT
    vs
    Partick Thistle
  • 08-10-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Queens Park Rangers
    vs
    Reading
  • 08-10-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Olympique Lyonnais
    vs
    Toulouse
  • 08-10-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • England W
    vs
    USA W
  • 08-10-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • CA Osasuna
    vs
    Valencia CF
  • 08-10-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Sporting Gijon
    vs
    Villarreal CF B
  • 08-10-2022
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Envigado FC
    vs
    Patriotas FC
  • 08-10-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Criciuma EC SC
    vs
    Nautico PE
  • 08-10-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • CSA AL
    vs
    Sampaio Correa MA
  • 08-10-2022
    08:45AM ~ 10:44AM
  • Jaguares de Cordoba
    vs
    La Equidad
  • 08-10-2022
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Parma Perm
    vs
    BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • 09-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Dukla Banska Bystrica
    vs
    Spartak Trnava
  • 10-10-2022
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Minnesota United FC
    vs
    Vancouver Whitecaps FC