现场直播

  • 18-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Wisla Plock
    vs
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 09:00PM
  • Chiangrai United
    vs
    Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Znamya Truda
    vs
    Dolgoprudny II
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Chiangrai United
    vs
    Ratchaburi FC
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Chelyabinsk
    vs
    Volga Ulyanovsk
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Ryazan
    vs
    Fakel Voronezh II
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Perth SC
    vs
    Floreat Athena
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • University Azzurri FC
    vs
    Casuarina FC
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Akhmat Grozny
    vs
    FC Krasnodar
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Athletic 220 FC
    vs
    Khaan Khuns-Erchim FC
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Kryliya Sovetov
    vs
    FC Rostov
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Esbjerg
    vs
    Fremad Amager
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Inhulets Petrove
    vs
    FC Kolos Kovalivka
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Norrby IF
    vs
    Trelleborgs
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Arka Gdynia [W]
    vs
    CCC Polkowice [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Merkezefendi Belediyesi
    vs
    Yalova Group Belediye
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:01PM ~ 09:01PM
  • Borna Gojo
    vs
    Tung Lin Wu
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:15PM ~ 09:14PM
  • PSM
    vs
    Persebaya Surabaya
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Buriram United
    vs
    JL Chiangmai United FC
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Hull City
    vs
    Sheffield Utd
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf
    vs
    Regensburg
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Holstein Kiel
    vs
    Hannover
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • SV Sandhausen
    vs
    FC Heidenheim
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Sichuan Jiuniu
    vs
    Kunshan FC
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Wuhan Three Towns
    vs
    Zibo Cuju
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Alania Vladikavkaz II
    vs
    FK Legion Dynamo
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Minyor Pernik
    vs
    Montana
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Rayo Vallecano
    vs
    Getafe
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • FK Dziugas Telsiai
    vs
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • HIFK Helsinki
    vs
    IFK Mariehamn
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Monza Brianza
    vs
    Ternana
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Perugia
    vs
    Nuova Cosenza
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    08:11PM ~ 10:11PM
  • Dinaz Vyshgorod
    vs
    Niva Vinnitsa
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Anzhi Makhachkala
    vs
    Spartak Nalchik
  • 开始播放
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Northampton
    vs
    Swindon Town
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Toulouse
    vs
    Grenoble
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sochaux
    vs
    Paris FC
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • AFC United
    vs
    Vasalund Essinge
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • IK Brage
    vs
    GAIS
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Degerfors IF
    vs
    Sirius
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Szczecin Pogon
    vs
    Cracovia
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Genoa
    vs
    Fiorentina
  • 18-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Kasimpasa
    vs
    Trabzonspor
  • 18-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bayern Munchen
    vs
    Bochum
  • 18-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bielefeld
    vs
    Hoffenheim
  • 18-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Augsburg
    vs
    Borussia Monchengladbach
  • 18-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Mainz
    vs
    Freiburg
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Newport County
    vs
    Walsall
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Bristol Rovers
    vs
    Leyton Orient
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Exeter City
    vs
    Sutton United
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Tranmere
    vs
    Salford City
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Carlisle Utd
    vs
    Scunthorpe United
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Mansfield Town
    vs
    Rochdale
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cukaricki Belgrade
    vs
    FK Spartak Subotica
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Mariupol
    vs
    Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Burnley
    vs
    Arsenal
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Norwich
    vs
    Watford
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Dnipro-1
    vs
    NK Veres Rivne
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Preston
    vs
    West Brom
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Aberdeen
    vs
    St. Johnstone
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Dinamo Brest
    vs
    Slavia Mozyr
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Dunfermline
    vs
    Inverness CT
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Haka
    vs
    Ilves Tampere
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Hibernian
    vs
    St Mirren
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC KTP
    vs
    KuPS Kuopio
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Seinajoen JK
    vs
    Inter Turku
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Slovan Liberec
    vs
    Mlada Boleslav
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Slovacko
    vs
    FC Fastav Zlín
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ibiza Eivissa
    vs
    Real Oviedo
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Manchester City
    vs
    Southampton
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Liverpool
    vs
    Crystal Palace
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Gabala FK
    vs
    Sabail FC
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Middlesbrough
    vs
    Blackpool
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cardiff City
    vs
    Bournemouth
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Derby County
    vs
    Stoke City
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Luton Town
    vs
    Swansea
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Barnsley
    vs
    Blackburn Rovers
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Peterborough Utd
    vs
    Birmingham
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Millwall
    vs
    Coventry
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Queens Park Rangers
    vs
    Bristol City
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Huddersfield Town
    vs
    Nottingham Forest
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Fulham
    vs
    Reading
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Wycombe
    vs
    Charlton
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • AFC Wimbledon
    vs
    Plymouth
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Accrington
    vs
    Wigan
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Crewe
    vs
    Burton
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Gillingham
    vs
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Doncaster
    vs
    Morecambe
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sheffield Wed
    vs
    Shrewsbury
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Portsmouth
    vs
    Cambridge United
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Bolton
    vs
    Rotherham United
  • 18-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Clara Tauson
    vs
    Marketa Vondrousova
  • 18-09-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Vicenza
    vs
    Pisa
  • 18-09-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Atlético Madrid
    vs
    Athletic Bilbao
  • 18-09-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Cherno More Varna
    vs
    Lokomotiv Sofia
  • 18-09-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • SC Heerenveen
    vs
    Fortuna Sittard
  • 18-09-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • FC Famalicao
    vs
    Maritimo
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Slaven Belupo
    vs
    Istra 1961
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Lens
    vs
    Lille
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Egypt
    vs
    Uzbekistan
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira
    vs
    Hartberg
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Austria Vienna
    vs
    SCR Altach
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sundsvall
    vs
    Landskrona BoIS
  • 18-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Guatemala
    vs
    Russia
  • 18-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • BK Hacken
    vs
    Mjallby AIF
  • 18-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Radomiak Radom
    vs
    Slask Wroclaw
  • 18-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • BM Slam Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
    vs
    Anwil Wloclawek
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • SC Sopron
    vs
    MOL Fehervar FC
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Antalyaspor
    vs
    Besiktas
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Adana Demirspor
    vs
    Rizespor
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • KV Mechelen
    vs
    Oud Heverlee
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Union Saint-Gilloise
    vs
    Zulte Waregem
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Inter
    vs
    Bologna
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • BATE Borisov
    vs
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • 19-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Manisa Futbol Kulubu
    vs
    Bandirmaspor
  • 19-09-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Zaragoza
    vs
    Real Sociedad B
  • 19-09-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Leganes
    vs
    SD Amorebieta
  • 19-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Dynamo Kiev
    vs
    Olexandria
  • 19-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Vozdovac Beograd
    vs
    Radnicki 1923
  • 19-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Elche
    vs
    Levante
  • 19-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Cittadella
    vs
    Pordenone
  • 19-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Aston Villa
    vs
    Everton
  • 19-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Cologne
    vs
    RB Leipzig
  • 19-09-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Levski Sofia
    vs
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 19-09-2021
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Willem II
    vs
    FC Groningen
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Costa Rica
    vs
    Lithuania
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Venezuela
    vs
    Kazakhstan
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    Ceske Budejovice
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Nancy
    vs
    Le Havre
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Bastia
    vs
    Caen
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Nimes
    vs
    Amiens
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Niort
    vs
    Guingamp
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Saos Pau
    vs
    Valenciennes
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Quevilly
    vs
    Auxerre
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Rodez
    vs
    Ajaccio
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Dijon
    vs
    Dunkerque
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Belenenses
    vs
    Gil Vicente
  • 19-09-2021
    01:05AM ~ 03:04AM
  • Sibenik
    vs
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • 19-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Lechia Gdansk
    vs
    Piast Gliwice
  • 19-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Ajax
    vs
    Cambuur
  • 19-09-2021
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Thun
    vs
    Grasshoppers
  • 19-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Werder Bremen
    vs
    Hamburg
  • 19-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Girona
    vs
    Valladolid
  • 19-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Royal Excel Mouscron
    vs
    Excelsior Virton
  • 19-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Salernitana
    vs
    Atalanta
  • 19-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Valencia Basket
    vs
    Baskonia
  • 19-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • St. Etienne
    vs
    Bordeaux
  • 19-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • FC Utrecht
    vs
    Waalwijk
  • 19-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Cartagena FC
    vs
    Lugo
  • 19-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Alaves
    vs
    Osasuna
  • 19-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Atlanta United
    vs
    DC United
  • 19-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Botafogo
    vs
    Nautico Capibaribe
  • 19-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Londrina
    vs
    CSA
  • 19-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Arouca
    vs
    Vitoria Guimaraes
  • 19-09-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Chapecoense
    vs
    Palmeiras SP
  • 19-09-2021
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Racing Club
    vs
    Club Atletico Talleres
  • 19-09-2021
    05:45AM ~ 07:44AM
  • Atletico Paranaense
    vs
    Juventude
  • 19-09-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Goias
    vs
    Brasil Pelotas
  • 19-09-2021
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Atletico Mineiro
    vs
    Sport Club Recife PE
  • 19-09-2021
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • New England Revolution
    vs
    Columbus Crew
  • 19-09-2021
    07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
  • Atletico Tucuman
    vs
    Boca Juniors
  • 19-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Nacional Potosi
    vs
    Always Ready
  • 19-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • FC Cincinnati
    vs
    New York City FC
  • 19-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Toronto FC
    vs
    Nashville SC
  • 19-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Austin FC
    vs
    San Jose Earthquakes
  • 19-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Ceara CE
    vs
    Santos
  • 19-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Toluca
    vs
    Club America
  • 19-09-2021
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Minnesota United FC
    vs
    LA Galaxy
  • 19-09-2021
    09:30AM ~ 11:29AM
  • Real Salt Lake
    vs
    Seattle Sounders FC
  • 19-09-2021
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Houston Dynamo FC
    vs
    FC Dallas
  • 19-09-2021
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Incheon United
    vs
    Seongnam FC
  • 19-09-2021
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Blaublitz Akita
    vs
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
  • 19-09-2021
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Chungnam Asan FC
    vs
    Ansan Greeners
  • 19-09-2021
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • FC Seoul
    vs
    Suwon City
  • 19-09-2021
    04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • SC Sagamihara
    vs
    Renofa Yamaguchi
  • 19-09-2021
    04:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • SK Rapid Wien II
    vs
    GAK Grazer
  • 19-09-2021
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Tokyo Verdy
    vs
    Albirex Niigata
  • 19-09-2021
    05:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Seoul E-Land FC
    vs
    Daejeon Citizen
  • 19-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Zweigen Kanazawa
    vs
    Matsumoto Yamaga
  • 19-09-2021
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Farense
    vs
    Benfica B
  • 19-09-2021
    06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    vs
    PEC Zwolle
  • 19-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Giresunspor
    vs
    Konyaspor
  • 19-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Stal Mielec
    vs
    Rakow Czestochowa
  • 19-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Empoli
    vs
    Sampdoria
  • 19-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Tuzlaspor
    vs
    Bursaspor
  • 19-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    UCAM Murcia CB
  • 19-09-2021
    06:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Fuenlabrada
    vs
    Gran Canaria
  • 19-09-2021
    06:40PM ~ 08:39PM
  • GKS Tychy
    vs
    Widzew Lodz
  • 19-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Akropolis IF
    vs
    Vasteras
  • 19-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Nice
    vs
    Monaco
  • 19-09-2021
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Dundee Utd
    vs
    Dundee FC
  • 19-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • SV Darmstadt 98
    vs
    Dynamo Dresden
  • 19-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Aue Erzgebirge
    vs
    Paderborn
  • 19-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • St Pauli
    vs
    Ingolstadt
  • 19-09-2021
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Sint Truiden
    vs
    Genk
  • 19-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • SD Huesca
    vs
    Fuenlabrada
  • 19-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Randers FC
    vs
    FC Nordsjaelland
  • 19-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Vejle Boldklub
    vs
    Viborg
  • 19-09-2021
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Mallorca
    vs
    Villarreal
  • 19-09-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • SG Austria Klagenfurt
    vs
    LASK Linz
  • 19-09-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Sturm Graz
    vs
    WSG Swarovski Tirol
  • 19-09-2021
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • PSV Eindhoven
    vs
    Feyenoord
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Dinamo Minsk
    vs
    FC Isloch Minsk Raion
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Clermont
    vs
    Brest
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Reims
    vs
    Lorient
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Troyes
    vs
    Montpellier
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Chaves
    vs
    Porto B
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Falkenbergs FF
    vs
    Oster
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • IFK Norrkoping
    vs
    Orebro
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Nykobing FA
    vs
    Jammerbugt
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Ostersunds FK
    vs
    IF Elfsborg
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Gornik Zabrze
    vs
    Warta Poznan
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • West Ham
    vs
    Man Utd
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Brighton
    vs
    Leicester
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Venezia
    vs
    Spezia
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Galatasaray
    vs
    Alanyaspor
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Angers
    vs
    Nantes
  • 19-09-2021
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Samsunspor
    vs
    Genclerbirligi
  • 19-09-2021
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • VfB Stuttgart
    vs
    Leverkusen
  • 19-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Vorskla Poltava
    vs
    FC Mynai
  • 19-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Livingston
    vs
    Celtic
  • 19-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ponferradina
    vs
    Malaga
  • 19-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sparta Prague
    vs
    Jablonec
  • 19-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Neftchi Baku
    vs
    Keshla FK
  • 19-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Antwerp
    vs
    RFC Seraing
  • 19-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • MFK Karvina
    vs
    Teplice
  • 19-09-2021
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Sonderjyske
    vs
    Brondby
  • 19-09-2021
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Real Sociedad
    vs
    Sevilla
  • 19-09-2021
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Vizela
    vs
    Pacos Ferreira
  • 19-09-2021
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Heracles
    vs
    AZ Alkmaar
  • 19-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Marseille
    vs
    Stade Rennes
  • 19-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Slovan Bratislava
    vs
    MSK Zilina
  • 19-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Salzburg
    vs
    Rapid Vienna
  • 19-09-2021
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FC Vitebsk
    vs
    FC Minsk
  • 19-09-2021
    11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
  • Botev Vratsa
    vs
    CSKA Sofia
  • 19-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Halmstads
    vs
    Kalmar FF
  • 19-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Legia Warszawa
    vs
    Gornik Leczna
  • 19-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Tottenham
    vs
    Chelsea
  • 19-09-2021
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Borussia Dortmund
    vs
    Union Berlin
  • 19-09-2021
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Mjondalen
    vs
    Sandefjord Fb
  • 19-09-2021
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Sarpsborg 08
    vs
    Rosenborg
  • 19-09-2021
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Viking
    vs
    Bodo Glimt
  • 19-09-2021
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Valerenga
    vs
    Molde
  • 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Nyiregyhaza
    vs
    Kispest Budapest Honved
  • 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Adanaspor
    vs
    Umraniyespor
  • 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • FC Copenhagen
    vs
    FC Midtjylland
  • 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Hatayspor
    vs
    Kayserispor
  • 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Verona
    vs
    AS Roma
  • 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Lazio
    vs
    Cagliari
  • 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Istanbul Basaksehir
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 20-09-2021
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Dinamo Bucharest
    vs
    Botosani
  • 20-09-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Eibar
    vs
    Sporting Gijon
  • 20-09-2021
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Tenerife
    vs
    Mirandes
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FK Lviv
    vs
    Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Zorya Luhansk
    vs
    Chornomorets Odesa
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Hapoel Haifa
    vs
    Hapoel Kiryat Shmone
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Real Betis
    vs
    Espanyol
  • 20-09-2021
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Real Madrid
    vs
    San Pablo Burgos
  • 20-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Bohemians 1905
    vs
    Slavia Prague
  • 20-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Porto
    vs
    Moreirense
  • 20-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • CF Montreal
    vs
    Chicago Fire
  • 20-09-2021
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Neman Grodno
    vs
    FC Smorgon
  • 20-09-2021
    01:05AM ~ 03:04AM
  • NK Osijek
    vs
    HNK Gorica
  • 20-09-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Wolfsburg
    vs
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 20-09-2021
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Slavia Sofia
    vs
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 20-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Valur
    vs
    Akureyri KA
  • 20-09-2021
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Tromso
    vs
    Brann
  • 20-09-2021
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Parma
    vs
    Cremonese
  • 20-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Paris St-Germain
    vs
    Lyon
  • 20-09-2021
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Juventus
    vs
    AC Milan
  • 20-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Sao Paulo SP
    vs
    Atletico Goianiense
  • 20-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Vasco da Gama
    vs
    Cruzeiro
  • 20-09-2021
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Valencia
    vs
    Real Madrid
  • 20-09-2021
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Estoril
    vs
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 20-09-2021
    04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
  • Philadelphia Union
    vs
    Orlando City SC
  • 20-09-2021
    05:15AM ~ 07:14AM
  • Corinthians
    vs
    America Mineiro
  • 20-09-2021
    07:15AM ~ 09:14AM
  • River Plate
    vs
    Arsenal Sarandi
  • 20-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Portland Timbers
    vs
    Los Angeles FC
  • 20-09-2021
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Flamengo
    vs
    Gremio Porto Alegre
  • 20-09-2021
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Colorado Rapids
    vs
    Vancouver Whitecaps FC