X

现场直播

  • 18-04-2024
    12:15PM ~ 02:44PM
  • Philip Sekulic
    vs
    Mark Lajal
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    12:45PM ~ 02:44PM
  • Gyeongsang National University
    vs
    Chosun University
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    12:55PM ~ 02:54PM
  • Kyung Hee University
    vs
    Inha University
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Ulsan University of Science and Technology (w)
    vs
    Kyungpook National University (w)
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Ural Academy
    vs
    Ural Progress
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Japanese Samurai
    vs
    Russian Bears
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    01:10PM ~ 03:09PM
  • Malahit Pro [W]
    vs
    Sapfir Pro [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    01:50PM ~ 03:49PM
  • South Korean Squids (W)
    vs
    Chinese Pandas (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    02:00PM ~ 02:34PM
  • e-Poland
    vs
    e-Netherlands
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Vityaz-Pro
    vs
    Plamya-Pro
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Shanghai [W]
    vs
    Yunnan [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    02:10PM ~ 03:09PM
  • Woojin Jang
    vs
    Yun-Ju Lin
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    02:10PM ~ 04:09PM
  • Mercury (W)
    vs
    Ural Region (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    02:15PM ~ 03:14PM
  • Suthasini Sawettabut
    vs
    Meng Chen
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    02:15PM ~ 04:14PM
  • Mountain Witches (W)
    vs
    SC Uralochka (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    02:16PM ~ 03:18PM
  • Real Madrid (ACL)
    vs
    Paris Saint-Germain (ACL)
  • 开始播放
  • 18-04-2024
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Franklin Bulls
    vs
    Otago Nuggets
  • 18-04-2024
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Changwon LG Sakers
    vs
    Suwon KT Sonicboom
  • 18-04-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Joao Fonseca
    vs
    Radu Albot
  • 18-04-2024
    07:35PM ~ 10:34PM
  • Guangdong
    vs
    Zhejiang Lions
  • 18-04-2024
    07:35PM ~ 10:34PM
  • Liaoning Flying Leopards
    vs
    Shenzhen Leopards
  • 18-04-2024
    07:55PM ~ 09:54PM
  • Dinamo Moscow [W]
    vs
    Leningradka St. Petersburg [W]
  • 18-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Ceramica Cleopatra
    vs
    Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
  • 18-04-2024
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    vs
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
  • 18-04-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
    vs
    Spartak Moscow
  • 18-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • Stal Ostrow
    vs
    Start Lublin
  • 18-04-2024
    11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
  • HC 21 Presov
    vs
    Vlci Zilina
  • 19-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • ERA Nymburk
    vs
    BK Redstone Olomoucko
  • 19-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Khimki Podmoskovie
    vs
    Zenit St. Petersburg II
  • 19-04-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Sonderjyske
    vs
    Vendsyssel FF
  • 19-04-2024
    12:45AM ~ 03:44AM
  • CSU Sibiu
    vs
    CSO Voluntari
  • 19-04-2024
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Fiorentina
    vs
    Viktoria Plzen
  • 19-04-2024
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Lille
    vs
    Aston Villa
  • 19-04-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Future FC
    vs
    Pharco FC
  • 19-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Fenerbahce
    vs
    Olympiakos
  • 19-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • PAOK Saloniki
    vs
    Club Brugge
  • 19-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • AS Roma
    vs
    AC Milan
  • 19-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Atalanta
    vs
    Liverpool
  • 19-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Marseille
    vs
    Benfica
  • 19-04-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • West Ham
    vs
    Bayer Leverkusen
  • 21-04-2024
    05:00AM ~ 05:09AM
  • Cleveland Cavaliers
    vs
    Orlando Magic
  • 21-04-2024
    05:10AM ~ 08:09AM
  • Minnesota Timberwolves
    vs
    Phoenix Suns
  • 22-04-2024
    05:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Los Angeles Clippers
    vs
    Dallas Mavericks
  • 22-04-2024
    05:00AM ~ 05:09AM
  • Milwaukee Bucks
    vs
    Indiana Pacers